MTBF RUDENS KROSAS „ŽALIEJI EŽERAI EPIC“ 2017 REZULTATAI

Vaikai, 1 ratas

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsiliko
125Šimkus ErnestasImpuls racing team41:16
292Krukonis Matas43:111:54
332Braziulis PovilasGeno-Vitus47:496:31
424Šimkus JustinasImpuls racing team50:028:45
179Navickaitė MartaMTB Riders club53:1812:01
DNS12Madsen Marius

Pradedantieji, 1 ratas

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
133Budžiūtė AgnėRunning wolves44:01
23Budrys Laurynas45:311:29
359Melnikas Vaidas45:341:33
498Jurevičius Laurynas1:01:0817:06
11Madsen Karsten
42Čepanonis TadasOlympic-OlybetDNS
43Romeika VytautasOlympic-OlybetDNS
48Norvaiša ValdasBMW funDNS
60Kalvelytė JustinaDNS
82Kretavičius KiprasDNS
85Umantas MindaugasMUDNS

M18, 2 ratai

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikas
1106Ališauskaitė GabijaTeam VITUS1:12:26

V18, 2 ratai

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
1 (tikslinama)84Žalėnas PauliusUmarai-Vilniaus m. SC1:05:25
2 (tikslinama)26Šimkus KarolisImpuls racing team1:06:110:46
364Klimavičius Lukas1:21:2115:56
457Kazlauskas Pijus1:33:1727:52
562Martinkus MartynasInstinktas-Vilimeksas1:38:2132:56

M19, 2 ratai

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
115Zaliauskaitė AlgirdaS-Sportas1:06:11
230Noreikienė KristinaFOCUS1:15:439:32
377Petrauskienė TatjanaImpuls racing team1:16:029:51
499Michnovič ViktorijaS-Sportas1:16:4310:32
555Babrauskaitė Patricija1:17:3211:20
666Šličkutė MildaFOCUS1:35:3529:24
716Sušinskaitė JogvilėFortūna54:57
71Jocaitė BirutėDXCDNS

V19, 3 ratai

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
196Valiauga Arnoldas1:28:22
236Barniškis JuliusJokers - Santa Monica Networks1:33:164:54
350Petkevičius EmilisBest Team Init1:38:189:56
42Blaževičius EdvinasAX1:38:5310:31
527Šimkus JuliusImpuls racing team1:39:1910:56
65Martikonis AndriusŠumeras1:45:0916:47
78Mickus DovydasŠilalės SM1:48:0719:44
841Burlega Marius1:51:0322:40
937Petrauskas Liudvikas1:52:2824:06
1040Vaitkevičius Justinas1:52:5024:28
1135Baliukonis Domas1:53:0124:38
1293Stonys Audrius1:57:5629:34
1363Tekorius Justas2:01:2032:58
1456Alijošius Martynas2:03:0134:38
19Kozenevskis ArturasDNS
20Ignatavičius AlbertasDNS

V30, 3 ratai

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
129Čivilis ElijusTop Team - Ultrabike1:25:26
214Nemanis RemigijusEverest Team1:28:273:00
34Majaras ArturasMontis Magia1:30:144:47
418Gritėnas MantasColibri cycling team1:31:105:44
57Tadas ŠaučiulisKitas reikalas1:38:4013:13
638Bobrovič Jevgenij1:40:0314:37
717Heinas EgidijusDviratai-Daistatus1:41:1915:52
858Radžiūnas DainiusEverest Team1:45:0819:41
976Petrauskas PranasImpuls racing team1:45:5520:29
1088Staišiūnas Remigijus1:46:2821:01
1181Jurgelevičius Gytis1:57:4632:19
1245Baravykas RemigijusSmetonos Lietuva2:02:5037:23
1397Meilūnas Ovidijus2:10:4845:22
1495Gedvilas Justinas2:10:5045:23
1590Šumskas GytisS-Sportas2:20:4955:23
1687Treskovskis Erikas2:32:031:06:36
1734Mačionis Antanas1:14:05
1852Masalskas Darius1:44:52
28Mukas GediminasJokers - Santa Monica NetworksDNS
67Plyčiuraitis MartynasWilier Triestina LtDNS
70Rudys JonasEverest TeamDNS
72Jurgulis TomasDNS
74Lilionis TomasDNS
75Šliurpa MindaugasDXCDNS
78Mikalauskas Sauliussanta.lt-kitasreikalasDNS
83Liegus SimonasMINTDNS

V40, 3 ratai

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
131Noreika ArūnasFOCUS1:33:52
2101Grybauskas Giedrius1:42:258:33
323Skunčikas TomasFOCUS01:44:2010:48
4105Zarauskas DainiusKitas reikalas1:45:3011:37
580Navickas RaimundasMTB RIDERS CLAB1:46:2312:30
647Vaivilavičius AudrisDviratai-Daistatus1:50:0716:14
765Klimavičius Saulius1:55:3821:45
8103Šalaševičius DonatasImpuls racing team1:58:1824:26
9104Urbanavičius Marius2:06:0032:07
10102Graževičius Darius2:08:1534:22
111Bajorūnas ValdasPanev?io klubas Dvira?iai2:13:1339:20
1253Pesliakas AdomasKitas reikalas2:21:1647:24
22Speičys SauliusJokers - Santa Monica NetworksDNS
44Petravičius SauliusOlympic-OlybetDNS
46Bacevičius DariusDNS
69Visockas ArūnasSvenheim TeamDNS

V50, 2 ratai

VietaNr.DalyvisKlubasLaikasAtsilikimas
194Kniukšta Romualdas1:11:37